Gold Member Since 2008
Audited Supplier
Taizhou Haifeng Machinery Manufacturing Co., Ltd.

Laundry Cleaning Machine, Industrial Cleaning Machine, Industrial Machinery manufacturer / supplier in China, offering High Quality Washer Extractor /Laundry Equipment Xgq-100, Industrial Laundry Machine/Commerical Washing Machine Price / Automtic Washing Machine (XGQ-120), 2 Lines Laundry Folding Machine/Bedsheet Folder/Zd-3300 and so on.

(/ )

Supplier Homepage Product Washer Extractor Others Washer Extractor High Quality Washer Extractor /Laundry Equipment Xgq-100

High Quality Washer Extractor /Laundry Equipment Xgq-100

FOB Price: Get Latest Price
Min. Order: 1 Piece
Production Capacity: 20sets/Month
Transport Package: Wooden Case
Payment Terms: L/C, T/T

Request a custom order and have something just for you!

Send Customized Request
Basic Info
  • Model NO.: XGQ-100
  • Automatic Grade: Automatic
  • Specification: ISO9001&CE
  • HS Code: 84502000
  • Washing Capacity: 100kg
  • Trademark: haifeng
  • Origin: Taizhou Jiangsu
Product Description
Industrial cleaning machine/Laundry cleaning machine/Industrial Machinery/ Laundry Machinery/ Washing Machine for Laundry Xgq-100

1. The automatic fully washer extractor are usually used for hotel, restaurant, hospital, school, etc. Its capacity is from 15kg to 130kg.

2. Automatic fully washing and extracting machine, easy to operate and it gathers the washing and extracting these two functions together. The whole machine are made of stainless steel, without rust and extend the service life of machine.

3. Automatic microprocessor computer control, can be programmable by any purpose

4. Adopt the international latest complete suspension structure to reduce shock, it can ensure an ideal proof-shock effect even on high floors

5. It is with a single door structure convenient to loading or unloading, and reduces the labor intensity and improves the clean level

6. With fully-closed and rear-drainage structure, it is good for environmental protection

7. Steam or electrical heating, you can select as you need
ModelUnitXGQ-15FXGQ-20FXGQ-30FXGQ-50FXGQ-70FXGQ-100F
Rated capacityKg1520305070100
Drum capacityL154154305549640950
Motor powerKw1.52.2345.57.5
Cleaning speedrpm404038303030
Extracting speedrpm920920800750750650
Steam pressureMpa0.4-0.6
Overall dimensionmm1160*1000*15501160*1050*15501300*1300*16001540*1600*18201540*1700*18201680*1900*2000
Net weightKg380400850170019002600
 

Send your message to this supplier
Avatar
Ms. Sun
Sale Manager
*From:
To: Ms. Sun
*Message:

Enter between 20 to 4,000 characters.

This is not what you are looking for? Post a Sourcing Request Now