Jiangsu, China
Business Type:
Manufacturer/Factory
Number of Employees:
138
Year of Establishment:
2001-03-22
Management System Certification:
ISO9001:2008, ISO14001:2004
OEM/ODM Service

Laundry Cleaning Machine, Industrial Cleaning Machine, Industrial Machinery manufacturer / supplier in China, offering Full Automatic Professional 50kg Commercial Washer Extractor with Good Brand, Hotel Washing Machine 100kgs/Hotel Washing Equipment/Hotel Washer / Washing Equipment, Dimen Wasing Machine 100kgs (CE&ISO9001) and so on.

Gold Member Since 2008
Audited Supplier
Supplier Homepage Products Washer Extractor Washer Extractor 50kgs 70kgs Full Automatic Professional 50kg Commercial Washer Extractor with Good Brand

Full Automatic Professional 50kg Commercial Washer Extractor with Good Brand

Get Latest Price
Min. Order: 1 Piece
Port: Shanghai, China
Production Capacity: 100set/Year
Payment Terms: L/C, T/T
Customized: Customized
Material: Metal
Feature: Degradable
Application: School, Hospital, Lab, Laundry Shop
Certification: ISO9001, CE
Draining Way: Exhaust

You Might Also Like

Loading...

Basic Info

Model NO.
XGQ-50F
Fuel Type
Electric
Operation Mode
Full-Automatic Control
Capacity
100-150kg
Machine Type
Industrial Washer
Fuel
Electric
Clean Type
Immersion / Soak
Cleaning Process
Hot Water Cleaning
Trademark
taizhou haifeng
Transport Package
Wooden Case
Specification
ISO
Origin
Taizhou Jiangsu
HS Code
84502000
Full Automatic  Professional 50kg Commercial Washer Extractor with good brand  

1. All Suspended Shocking Absorbing System, successfully and efficiently reduce the shocking, make washing steps reliable and well balanced.
2. The whole unit is combined inner drums, outer drums, rotatable lifting bearing system, shock absorbing spring, shock reducer and lifting cylinder and so on.
3. The automatic unloading system can work automatically and manual. All control valves are pneumatic to make action quick and stable. Double-pipe rear drainage structure reduce the pollution.
All information is subject to change without notice...
ModelUnitXGQ-15FXGQ-20FXGQ-30FXGQ-50FXGQ-70FXGQ-100F
Rated capacityKg1520305070100
Drum capacityL154154305549640950
Motor powerKw1.52.2345.57.5
Cleaning speedrpm404038303030
Extracting speedrpm920920800750750650
Steam pressureMpa0.4-0.6
Overall dimensionmm1160*1000*15501160*1050*15501300*1300*16001540*1600*18201540*1700*18201680*1900*2000
Net weightKg380400850170019002600
 

Why choose us?
1.We are the factory of laundry equipment,we own a professional team which is skillful on laundry washing machines.
2.Our main products are Washer Extractor(15KG to 150KG),Tumble Dryer(15KG to 120KG),Ironing Machine,Folder and Drying Cleaning Machine,Ironing table which are used in industry washing shop,laundry shop for commercial,school etc.
3.All the sales are online 24 hours,because it is easy to help every customer answer the question
4.We have agent in the world,if you want to be the next one,do not hesitate and looking forward to your inquiry.
5 On Line  Installation Instruction is able to be offered 

Please feel free to contact us 
Contact Person :Ms Sun 
Cell  0086 1318220 8586 
Full Automatic Professional 50kg Commercial Washer Extractor with Good Brand
Full Automatic Professional 50kg Commercial Washer Extractor with Good Brand
Full Automatic Professional 50kg Commercial Washer Extractor with Good Brand
Full Automatic Professional 50kg Commercial Washer Extractor with Good Brand
Full Automatic Professional 50kg Commercial Washer Extractor with Good Brand
Full Automatic Professional 50kg Commercial Washer Extractor with Good Brand
 

Send your message to this supplier

*From:
*To:
avatar Ms. Sun
*Message:

Enter between 20 to 4,000 characters.

This is not what you are looking for? Post a Sourcing Request Now