This product is no longer promoted on Made-in-China.com. If you find any infringement or sensitive information of it, please contact us for handling. Thank you.
  • Front Loaded Dyeing Washig machine with Tilting Function 120kgs
  • Front Loaded Dyeing Washig machine with Tilting Function 120kgs
  • Front Loaded Dyeing Washig machine with Tilting Function 120kgs
  • Front Loaded Dyeing Washig machine with Tilting Function 120kgs
  • Front Loaded Dyeing Washig machine with Tilting Function 120kgs
  • Front Loaded Dyeing Washig machine with Tilting Function 120kgs

Front Loaded Dyeing Washig machine with Tilting Function 120kgs

Contact Supplier

Diamond Member Since 2008

Suppliers with verified business licenses

5.0
Audited Supplier

Suppliers reviewed by inspection services.

Manufacturer/Factory & Trading Company

Basic Info.

Model NO.
XGQ-120F
Way of Heating
Steam/Electricity
Operation Panel
Hand Touch with Big Screen
Washing Drum
SS304
Washing Chamber
SS304
Dyeing
Yes
Transport Package
Wooden Package
Specification
CE ISO9001 TUV
Trademark
Haifeng
Origin
Jiangsu Taizhou
HS Code
845020120
Production Capacity
20 Sets/Month

Product Description

Front Loaded Dyeing Washig machine with Tilting Function 120kgs
Front Loaded Dyeing Washig Machie With tilting function 120kgs 

Specifications:
1.Compact design for space saving
2.SUS304 Stainless steel basket and outer drum
3.Frequency inverter from Siemens, LG or LS
4.Safety control dehydration function
5.Safety control dehydration function or electric heated type

1. The automatic fully washer extractor are usually used for hotel, restaurant, hospital, school, etc. Its capacity is from 15kg to 130kg. 

2. Automatic fully washing and extracting machine, easy to operate and it gathers the washing and extracting these two functions together. The whole machine are made of stainless steel, without rust and extend the service life of machine. 

3. Automatic microprocessor computer control, can be programmable by any purpose

4. Adopt the international latest complete suspension structure to reduce shock, it can ensure an ideal proof-shock effect even on high floors

5. It is with a single door structure convenient to loading or unloading, and reduces the labor intensity and improves the clean level

6. With fully-closed and rear-drainage structure, it is good for environmental protection

7. Steam or electrical heating, you can select as you need
8 Is able to have one small door on the door so that the operator is able to pick up garments without open the big door 
9  With help of invert ,the operator is able to control the washing speed 


Front Loaded Dyeing Washig Machie With tilting function 120kgs   
Model XGQ-120F
Rated Capacity 120kg
Washing Drum dimension Ø1300mm*885mm
Dehydration motor power 11kw  1440r/min
Washing speed 38r/min
Extracting speed 48r/min-650r/min
Chemical cup 1/2'  *5   double control
Diameter of stem pipe 3/4'
Diameter of water exhaust 150mm *2
Power consumption per cycle 8kwh
Steam consumption per cycle <=160kg
Water consumption <=25L/kg
Overall dimension (L*W*H)1950mm*2200mm*2170mm
 

Model
UnitXGQ-15FXGQ-20FXGQ-30FXGQ-50FXGQ-70FXGQ-100F
Rated capacityKg1520305070100
Drum capacityL154154305549640950
Motor powerKw1.52.2345.57.5
Cleaning speedrpm404038303030
Extracting speedrpm920920800750750650
Steam pressureMpa0.4-0.6
Overall dimensionmm1160*1000*15501160*1050*15501300*1300*16001540*1600*18201540*1700*18201680*1900*2000
Net weightKg380400850170019002600


Why choose us?
1.We are the factory of laundry equipment,we own a professional team which is skillful on laundry washing machines.
2.Our main products are Washer Extractor(15KG to 150KG),Tumble Dryer(15KG to 120KG),Ironing Machine,Folder and Drying Cleaning Machine,Ironing table which are used in industry washing shop,laundry shop for commercial,school etc.
3.All the sales are online 24 hours,because it is easy to help every customer answer the question
4.We have agent in the world,if you want to be the next one,do not hesitate and looking forward to your inquiry.
 
For more useful information,please don't hesitate to contact us.We are looking forward to build a long relationship with you!
Contact Person:Miss Sun
Front Loaded Washing dyeing Machine 120kgs 240lbs With Tilting function 
 
Front Loaded Dyeing Washig machine with Tilting Function 120kgs
Front Loaded Dyeing Washig machine with Tilting Function 120kgs
Front Loaded Dyeing Washig machine with Tilting Function 120kgs
Front Loaded Dyeing Washig machine with Tilting Function 120kgs
Front Loaded Dyeing Washig machine with Tilting Function 120kgs
Front Loaded Dyeing Washig machine with Tilting Function 120kgs
Front Loaded Dyeing Washig machine with Tilting Function 120kgs
Front Loaded Dyeing Washig machine with Tilting Function 120kgs

 

Send your message to this supplier

*From:
*To:
avatar Ms. Sunny
*Message:

Enter between 20 to 4,000 characters.

This is not what you are looking for? Post a Sourcing Request Now

You Might Also Like

Loading...

Product Groups

Contact Supplier

Diamond Member Since 2008

Suppliers with verified business licenses

5.0
Audited Supplier

Suppliers reviewed by inspection services.

Manufacturer/Factory & Trading Company
Number of Employees
107
Year of Establishment
2001-03-22