Jiangsu, China
Business Type:
Manufacturer/Factory
Number of Employees:
138
Year of Establishment:
2001-03-22
Management System Certification:
ISO9001:2008, ISO14001:2004
OEM/ODM Service

Washing Machine, Washers, Cleaning Machine manufacturer / supplier in China, offering Hotel Laundry Equipment Industrial Washing Machine with Ce &ISO 100kgs, Front Loaded Washing Dyeing Machine 30kgs, Ironer& Ironing Table& Ironing Board Vacuum Ironing Table for Sale and so on.

Diamond Member Since 2008
Audited Supplier
Supplier Homepage Products Washer Extractor Washer Extractor 100kgs Hotel Laundry Equipment Industrial Washing Machine with Ce &ISO 100kgs
  • Hotel Laundry Equipment Industrial Washing Machine with Ce &ISO 100kgs
  • Hotel Laundry Equipment Industrial Washing Machine with Ce &ISO 100kgs
  • Hotel Laundry Equipment Industrial Washing Machine with Ce &ISO 100kgs
  • Hotel Laundry Equipment Industrial Washing Machine with Ce &ISO 100kgs
  • Hotel Laundry Equipment Industrial Washing Machine with Ce &ISO 100kgs
  • Hotel Laundry Equipment Industrial Washing Machine with Ce &ISO 100kgs

Hotel Laundry Equipment Industrial Washing Machine with Ce &ISO 100kgs

Min. Order: 1 Piece
Port: Shanghai, China
Production Capacity: 30 Sets/20 Days
Payment Terms: L/C, T/T, D/P, Western Union, Paypal, Money Gram
Washing Capacity: 100kg
Automatic Grade: Automatic
Type: Horizontal Type
Roller Fixing Type: Fixed
Brand: Haifeng
Hot Water: 1

You Might Also Like

Loading...

Basic Info.

Model NO.
XGQ-100F
Cold Water
1
Steam
Yes
Electricity
Yes
Stainless Steel Washing Drum
Yes
Stainless Steel Washing Chamber
Yes
Trademark
Haifeng
Transport Package
Wooden Package
Origin
Jiangsu Taizhou
HS Code
845020120
Hotel Laundry Equipment Industrial Washing Machine with Ce &ISO 100kgs

Hotel Laundry Equipment Industrial Washing machine with CE &ISO 100kgs




1.Compact design for space saving
2.SUS304 Stainless steel basket and outer drum
3.Frequency inverter from Siemens, LG or LS
4.Safety control dehydration function
5.Safety control dehydration function or electric heated type

1  This machine has function of washing and high speed extracting  

 The outter cover shell , washing  drums  and washing chambers are all made of all stainless steel SS304  ,the washing drum is connected to the outer drum by main bearing system ,and efficient shock absorbing system will protect our washer extractor   during  its high speed rotation
 

3 This washer extractor  has  friendly programmable operating panel which contains more than  30 programs  ,and it  is totally automatic that the operator just need to press one button ,the machine will finish adding water , washing ,heating and water exhaust all by itself

4 Our  Washer Extractor' shock absorbing system  is made of damper and strong springs ,which will efficiently reduce the shocking during washing 
  
5 Branded   invert  will control the frequency  motor to rate in different speed while washing  extracting and it will also help to reduce the current of the washer extractor  

 6  The washer extractor is with Pnuematic controlled system to do water adding ,steam adding and water exhausting 

7  The washer extractor is with pneumatic controlled interlock to keep operator safety

8  Standard offer is with 3 chemical cups ,but we are able to increase the chemical cups into  5 cups if you want to pay extra  

Hotel Laundry Equipment Industrial Washing Machine with Ce &ISO 100kgs


 
Model XGQ-50FXGQ-70F XGQ-100F
Rated capacity   50kg 70kg 100kg
Drum dimension 1080×6001080*720mm1200×840
Motor power 4kw5.5kw7.5kw
Rotation 38rpm-720rpm84rpm-650rpm33rpm-650rpm
Inventor power  4kw5.511 kw
Electricity heating power 24kw 24kw  48kw 
Water inlet 3/2'3/2''11/2"
Steam inlet 1"1'1"
Chemicals inlet  1/2" 1/2"
Overall dimension 1620*1600*16001850*1600*17201600*1870*2000
Weight 2000kg2500kg 3200kg
 Hotel Laundry Equipment Industrial Washing Machine with Ce &ISO 100kgs

Model
UnitXGQ-15FXGQ-20FXGQ-30FXGQ-50FXGQ-70FXGQ-100F
Rated capacityKg1520305070100
Drum capacityL154154305549640950
Motor powerKw1.52.2345.57.5
Cleaning speedrpm404038303030
Extracting speedrpm920920800750750650
Steam pressureMpa0.4-0.6
Overall dimensionmm1160*1000*15501160*1050*15501300*1300*16001540*1600*18201540*1700*18201680*1900*2000
Net weightKg380400850170019002600
Hotel Laundry Equipment Industrial Washing Machine with Ce &ISO 100kgs

Why choose us?
1.We are the factory of laundry equipment,we own a professional team which is skillful on laundry washing machines.
2.Our main products are Washer Extractor(15KG to 150KG),Tumble Dryer(15KG to 120KG),Ironing Machine,Folder and Drying Cleaning Machine,Ironing table which are used in industry washing shop,laundry shop for commercial,school etc.
3.All the sales are online 24 hours,because it is easy to help every customer answer the question
4.We have agent in the world,if you want to be the next one,do not hesitate and looking forward to your inquiry.
 
For more useful information,please don't hesitate to contact us.We are looking forward to build a long relationship with you!

Hotel Laundry Equipment Industrial Washing Machine with Ce &ISO 100kgs
Hotel Laundry Equipment Industrial Washing Machine with Ce &ISO 100kgs
Hotel Laundry Equipment Industrial Washing Machine with Ce &ISO 100kgs
Hotel Laundry Equipment Industrial Washing Machine with Ce &ISO 100kgs
Hotel Laundry Equipment Industrial Washing Machine with Ce &ISO 100kgs
Hotel Laundry Equipment Industrial Washing Machine with Ce &ISO 100kgs
Hotel Laundry Equipment Industrial Washing Machine with Ce &ISO 100kgs
Hotel Laundry Equipment Industrial Washing Machine with Ce &ISO 100kgs
After sale services:
 
1. One year of warranty. Quality Guaranteed. Ship additional accessories with the machine. 
2. Schedule an installation date through 
3. Training to install the machine through web camera.
4. Arrange engineers to follow up the case through the network.
5. Spare parts send for free during the one-year warranty period.
6. Lifetime spare parts provided if needed.
7. Under the term of contract, customer can require on-site service. 
Please feel fre contact us 
Contact Person :Ms Sun 
 
Hotel Laundry Equipment Industrial Washing Machine with Ce &ISO 100kgs
Hotel Laundry Equipment Industrial Washing Machine with Ce &ISO 100kgs
Hotel Laundry Equipment Industrial Washing Machine with Ce &ISO 100kgs


 

Send your message to this supplier

*From:
*To:
avatar Ms. Sun
*Message:

Enter between 20 to 4,000 characters.

This is not what you are looking for? Post a Sourcing Request Now

You Might Also Like

Loading...

Product Groups

Contact Supplier

Ms. Sun
Sale Manager