Jiangsu, China
Business Type:
Manufacturer/Factory
Number of Employees:
138
Year of Establishment:
2001-03-22
Management System Certification:
ISO9001:2008, ISO14001:2004
OEM/ODM Service

Washing Machine, Laundry Machine, Laundry Equipment manufacturer / supplier in China, offering Industrial /Hotel/Hospital /Washer Machine /Washing Machine/Laundry Machine 15kgs 20kgs 25kgs, Front Loaded Washing Dyeing Machine 30kgs, Ironer& Ironing Table& Ironing Board Vacuum Ironing Table for Sale and so on.

Diamond Member Since 2008
Audited Supplier
Supplier Homepage Products Washer Extractor washer extractor 20kgs 15kgs 10kgs Industrial /Hotel/Hospital /Washer Machine /Washing Machine/Laundry Machine 15kgs 20kgs 25kgs

Industrial /Hotel/Hospital /Washer Machine /Washing Machine/Laundry Machine 15kgs 20kgs 25kgs

Min. Order / Reference FOB Price
1 Piece US $2,200/ Piece
Port: Shanghai, China
Production Capacity: 20sets
Payment Terms: L/C, T/T, D/P, Western Union, Paypal, Money Gram
Washing Capacity: 120kg
Automatic Grade: Automatic
Type: Vertical
Roller Fixing Type: Fixed
Brand: Haifeng
Operation Panel: Hand Touch /Button

You Might Also Like

Loading...

Basic Info.

Model NO.
XGQ-15F
Washing Drum
Ss304
Washing Chamber
Ss304
outer Cover
Ss304
Way of Installation
Fixed /Freestanding
Way of Heating
Electricity /Steam
Operation System
Programmable
Coin Operated
Possible
Trademark
Haifeng
Transport Package
Wooden Package
Specification
CE ISO9001
Origin
Jiangsu Taizhou
HS Code
845020120
Industrial /Hotel/Hospital /Washer Machine /Washing Machine/Laundry Machine 15kgs 20kgs 25kgs

Specifications:
1.Compact design for space saving
2.SUS304 Stainless steel basket and outer drum
3.Frequency inverter from Siemens, LG or LS
4.Safety control dehydration function
5.Safety control dehydration function or electric heated type

1. The automatic fully washer extractor are usually used for hotel, restaurant, hospital, school, etc. Its capacity is from 15kg to 130kg. 

2. Automatic fully washing and extracting machine, easy to operate and it gathers the washing and extracting these two functions together. The whole machine are made of stainless steel, without rust and extend the service life of machine. 

3. Automatic microprocessor computer control, can be programmable by any purpose

4. Adopt the international latest complete suspension structure to reduce shock, it can ensure an ideal proof-shock effect even on high floors

5. It is with a single door structure convenient to loading or unloading, and reduces the labor intensity and improves the clean level

6. With fully-closed and rear-drainage structure, it is good for environmental protection

7. Steam or electrical heating, you can select as you need

 

Model
UnitXGQ-15FXGQ-20FXGQ-30FXGQ-50FXGQ-70FXGQ-100F
Rated capacityKg1520305070100
Drum capacityL154154305549640950
Motor powerKw1.52.2345.57.5
Cleaning speedrpm404038303030
Extracting speedrpm920920800750750650
Steam pressureMpa0.4-0.6
Overall dimensionmm1160*1000*15501160*1050*15501300*1300*16001540*1600*18201540*1700*18201680*1900*2000
Net weightKg380400850170019002600


Why choose us?
1.We are the factory of laundry equipment,we own a professional team which is skillful on laundry washing machines.
2.Our main products are Washer Extractor(15KG to 150KG),Tumble Dryer(15KG to 120KG),Ironing Machine,Folder and Drying Cleaning Machine,Ironing table which are used in industry washing shop,laundry shop for commercial,school etc.
3.All the sales are online 24 hours,because it is easy to help every customer answer the question
4.We have agent in the world,if you want to be the next one,do not hesitate and looking forward to your inquiry.
 
For more useful information,please don't hesitate to contact us.We are looking forward to build a long relationship with you!
Contact Person:Miss  Sun 
Mobile:+86-13182208586
Industrial /Hotel/Hospital /Washer Machine /Washing Machine/Laundry Machine 15kgs 20kgs 25kgsIndustrial /Hotel/Hospital /Washer Machine /Washing Machine/Laundry Machine 15kgs 20kgs 25kgsIndustrial /Hotel/Hospital /Washer Machine /Washing Machine/Laundry Machine 15kgs 20kgs 25kgs
Industrial /Hotel/Hospital /Washer Machine /Washing Machine/Laundry Machine 15kgs 20kgs 25kgsIndustrial /Hotel/Hospital /Washer Machine /Washing Machine/Laundry Machine 15kgs 20kgs 25kgs

Send your message to this supplier

*From:
*To:
avatar Ms. Sun
*Message:

Enter between 20 to 4,000 characters.

This is not what you are looking for? Post a Sourcing Request Now

You Might Also Like

Loading...

Product Groups

Contact Supplier

Ms. Sun
Sale Manager