Jiangsu, China
Business Type:
Manufacturer/Factory
Number of Employees:
138
Year of Establishment:
2001-03-22
Management System Certification:
ISO9001:2008, ISO14001:2004
OEM/ODM Service

Industrial Laundry Machine, Washing Machine, Laundry Machine manufacturer / supplier in China, offering Industrial Laundry Machine/Commerical Washing Machine Price / Automtic Washing Machine (XGQ-120), Front Loaded Washing Dyeing Machine 30kgs, Ironer& Ironing Table& Ironing Board Vacuum Ironing Table for Sale and so on.

Diamond Member Since 2008
Audited Supplier
Supplier Homepage Products Washer Extractor Washer Extractor 100kgs Industrial Laundry Machine/Commerical Washing Machine Price / Automtic Washing Machine (XGQ-120)
  • Industrial Laundry Machine/Commerical Washing Machine Price / Automtic Washing Machine (XGQ-120)
  • Industrial Laundry Machine/Commerical Washing Machine Price / Automtic Washing Machine (XGQ-120)
  • Industrial Laundry Machine/Commerical Washing Machine Price / Automtic Washing Machine (XGQ-120)
  • Industrial Laundry Machine/Commerical Washing Machine Price / Automtic Washing Machine (XGQ-120)
  • Industrial Laundry Machine/Commerical Washing Machine Price / Automtic Washing Machine (XGQ-120)
  • Industrial Laundry Machine/Commerical Washing Machine Price / Automtic Washing Machine (XGQ-120)

Industrial Laundry Machine/Commerical Washing Machine Price / Automtic Washing Machine (XGQ-120)

Min. Order / Reference FOB Price
1 Piece US $10,500/ Piece
Port: Shanghai, China
Production Capacity: 2000 Sets/Year
Payment Terms: L/C, T/T, D/P, Western Union, Paypal, Money Gram
Type: Hot Water High Pressure Cleaner
Operation Type: Movable
Drive: Motor
Application: Industrial
Condition: New
Certification: CE

You Might Also Like

Loading...

Basic Info.

Model NO.
XGQ-120F
Washing Drum
Ss304
Washing Chamber
Ss304
Outer Cover
Ss304
Application Business
Hotel /Hospital/Laundry Shop
Washing Capacity
150kgs/120kgs/100kgs/70kgs/50kgs/30kgs/20kgs
Installation
100% Free Standing
Operation Panel
Button/Hand Touch
Operation System
English /Spanish /Russian /Chinese
Way of Heating
Hot Water/Steam/Electric
Certificate
ISO9001/CE/SGS
Trademark
Haifeng
Transport Package
Wooden Package
Specification
ISO9001
Origin
Jiangsu Taizhou
HS Code
845020120
Laundry machine/Commerical Washing Machine/ Automtic Washing Machine 120kgs (XGQ-120)

Specifications: 
1. Compact design for space saving
2. SUS304 Stainless steel basket and outer drum
3. Frequency inverter from Siemens, LG or LS
4. Safety control dehydration function
5. Safety control dehydration function or electric heated type


1. The automatic fully washer extractor are usually used for hotel, restaurant, hospital, school, etc. Its capacity is from 15kg to 130kg. 

2. Automatic fully washing and extracting machine, easy to operate and it gathers the washing and extracting these two functions together. The whole machine are made of stainless steel, without rust and extend the service life of machine. 

3. Automatic microprocessor computer control, can be programmable by any purpose

4. Adopt the international latest complete suspension structure to reduce shock, it can ensure an ideal proof-shock effect even on high floors

5. It is with a single door structure convenient to loading or unloading, and reduces the labor intensity and improves the clean level

6. With fully-closed and rear-drainage structure, it is good for environmental protection

7. Steam or electrical heating, you can select as you need

Please feel free to contact us 
Contact Person :Ms Sunny Sun /Sun Qianwen  

Industrial Laundry Machine/Commerical Washing Machine Price / Automtic Washing Machine (XGQ-120)

Industrial Laundry Machine/Commerical Washing Machine Price / Automtic Washing Machine (XGQ-120)
Industrial Laundry Machine/Commerical Washing Machine Price / Automtic Washing Machine (XGQ-120)

Industrial Laundry Machine/Commerical Washing Machine Price / Automtic Washing Machine (XGQ-120)

Industrial Laundry Machine/Commerical Washing Machine Price / Automtic Washing Machine (XGQ-120)
Item UnitXGQ-15FXGQ-20FXGQ-25FXGQ-30FXGQ-50FXGQ-70FXGQ-100F
CAPACITY Load capacityKg152025305070100
Drum dimension D*LMm380*650700*500800*500904701080×6001080*720mm1200×840
Cylinder dimension D*LMm       
Motor Frequency controlled Kw1.5kw 2.2kw3kw3kw4kw5.5kw7.5kw
Electricity heating pipe Kw121224244848-------
Power consumption
 per cycle
Kw0.4kw(stm)
3.5kw(ele)
0.6kw(stm)
4kw(ele)
0.8kw(stm)
5kw(ele)
0.8kw(stm)
5kw(ele)
1kw (stm)
 
7kw(ele)
1.5kw1.8kw
Drum Wash speed Rpm 45454040303030
Balance speed Rpm75757560606060
Medium/high spin speed Rpm 500/950500/950420/850420/850420/750420/700420/650
G-Factor-extract G308308312312316321321
Stainless steel 304----standardstandardstandardstandardstandardstandardstandard
Programmer Full programmer operation panel ----standardstandardstandardstandardstandardstandardstandard
Programs can rememberPc15153030303030
Heating type Steam Standard StandardStandardStandardStandardStandardStandard
ElectricityStandardStandardStandardStandardStandardN/AN/A
Water Water inlet DNMm20202550507575
Water pressure Bar2-42-42-42-42-42-42-4
Water consumptionKg30035040050075012001800
Drain Mm5050808080140140
Steam Steam inlet (DN)Mm15152020252525
Steam pressure Bar4-64-64-64-64-64-64-6
Steam consumption per cycle Kg 8102030354050
Dimension
L*W*H
Mm1100*970*1420 1130*1000*14201230*1260*17001350*1340*17001820*1500*16001850*1500*17201600*1870*2000
Weight Mm450kg 500kg890kg890kg1500kg1600kg 2800kg

Why choose us? 
1. We are the factory of laundry equipment, we own a professional team which is skillful on laundry washing machines. 
2. Our main products are Washer Extractor(15KG to 150KG), Tumble Dryer(15KG to 120KG), Ironing Machine, Folder and Drying Cleaning Machine, Ironing table which are used in industry washing shop, laundry shop for commercial, school etc. 
3. All the sales are online 24 hours, because it is easy to help every customer answer the question
4. We have agent in the world, if you want to be the next one, do not hesitate and looking forward to your inquiry. 
Industrial Laundry Machine/Commerical Washing Machine Price / Automtic Washing Machine (XGQ-120)

Industrial Laundry Machine/Commerical Washing Machine Price / Automtic Washing Machine (XGQ-120)
Industrial Laundry Machine/Commerical Washing Machine Price / Automtic Washing Machine (XGQ-120)

Send your message to this supplier

*From:
*To:
avatar Ms. Sun
*Message:

Enter between 20 to 4,000 characters.

This is not what you are looking for? Post a Sourcing Request Now

You Might Also Like

Loading...

Product Groups

Contact Supplier

Ms. Sun
Sale Manager