Jiangsu, China
Business Type:
Manufacturer/Factory
Number of Employees:
138
Year of Establishment:
2001-03-22
Management System Certification:
ISO9001:2008, ISO14001:2004
OEM/ODM Service

Washing Machine, Laundry Equipment, Washers manufacturer / supplier in China, offering Tilting Washing Machine/Tilting Washer/Washing Machine/Laundry Equipment Machinery 100kg to 150kg, Front Loaded Washing Dyeing Machine 30kgs, Ironer& Ironing Table& Ironing Board Vacuum Ironing Table for Sale and so on.

Diamond Member Since 2008
Audited Supplier
Supplier Homepage Products Tilting Washer Extractor Others Tilting Washer Extractor Tilting Washing Machine/Tilting Washer/Washing Machine/Laundry Equipment Machinery 100kg to 150kg
  • Tilting Washing Machine/Tilting Washer/Washing Machine/Laundry Equipment Machinery 100kg to 150kg
  • Tilting Washing Machine/Tilting Washer/Washing Machine/Laundry Equipment Machinery 100kg to 150kg
  • Tilting Washing Machine/Tilting Washer/Washing Machine/Laundry Equipment Machinery 100kg to 150kg
  • Tilting Washing Machine/Tilting Washer/Washing Machine/Laundry Equipment Machinery 100kg to 150kg
  • Tilting Washing Machine/Tilting Washer/Washing Machine/Laundry Equipment Machinery 100kg to 150kg
  • Tilting Washing Machine/Tilting Washer/Washing Machine/Laundry Equipment Machinery 100kg to 150kg

Tilting Washing Machine/Tilting Washer/Washing Machine/Laundry Equipment Machinery 100kg to 150kg

Min. Order: 1 Piece
Port: Shanghai, China
Production Capacity: 2000 Sets/Year
Payment Terms: L/C, T/T, D/P, Western Union, Paypal, Money Gram
Type: Hot Water High Pressure Cleaner
Operation Type: Movable
Drive: Motor
Application: Industrial
Condition: New
Certification: CE

You Might Also Like

Loading...

Basic Info.

Model NO.
SF-T150
Customized
Customized
Operating Panel
Hand Touch/Button Operated
Operating System
English /Spain
Washing Drum
Ss304
Washing Chamber
Ss304
Way of Heating
Steam/Electricity
Way of Installation
Free Standing
Tilting
by Air Bag
Trademark
Haifeng
Transport Package
Wooden Package
Specification
ISO9001
Origin
Jiangsu Taizhou
HS Code
845020120
Tilting Washing Machine/Tilting Washer/Washing Machine/Laundry Equipment 100kg to 150kg

Specifications:
1.Compact design for space saving
2.SUS304 Stainless steel basket and outer drum
3.Frequency inverter from Siemens, LG or LS
4.Safety control dehydration function
5.Safety control dehydration function or electric heated type

1. The automatic fully washer extractor are usually used for hotel, restaurant, hospital, school, etc. Its capacity is from 15kg to 130kg. 

2. Automatic fully washing and extracting machine, easy to operate and it gathers the washing and extracting these two functions together. The whole machine are made of stainless steel, without rust and extend the service life of machine. 

3. Automatic microprocessor computer control, can be programmable by any purpose

4. Adopt the international latest complete suspension structure to reduce shock, it can ensure an ideal proof-shock effect even on high floors

5. It is with a single door structure convenient to loading or unloading, and reduces the labor intensity and improves the clean level

6. With fully-closed and rear-drainage structure, it is good for environmental protection

7. Steam or electrical heating, you can select as you need

Specication of this Industrial Laundry Machinery with capacity 120kgs is as follows 
 
Model XGQ-120F
Rated Capacity 120kg 
Washing Drum dimension Ø1300mm*885mm
Dehydration motor power 11kw  1440r/min 
Washing speed 38r/min
Extracting speed 48r/min-650r/min
Chemical cup 1/2'  *5   double control 
Diameter of stem pipe 3/4'
Diameter of water exhaust 150mm *2 
Power consumption per cycle 8kwh
Steam consumption per cycle <=160kg
Water consumption <=25L/kg 
Overall dimension (L*W*H)1950mm*2200mm*2170mm

 

Model
UnitXGQ-15FXGQ-20FXGQ-30FXGQ-50FXGQ-70FXGQ-100F
Rated capacityKg1520305070100
Drum capacityL154154305549640950
Motor powerKw1.52.2345.57.5
Cleaning speedrpm404038303030
Extracting speedrpm920920800750750650
Steam pressureMpa0.4-0.6
Overall dimensionmm1160*1000*15501160*1050*15501300*1300*16001540*1600*18201540*1700*18201680*1900*2000
Net weightKg380400850170019002600


Why choose us?
1.We are the factory of laundry equipment,we own a professional team which is skillful on laundry washing machines.
2.Our main products are Washer Extractor(15KG to 150KG),Tumble Dryer(15KG to 120KG),Ironing Machine,Folder and Drying Cleaning Machine,Ironing table which are used in industry washing shop,laundry shop for commercial,school etc.
3.All the sales are online 24 hours,because it is easy to help every customer answer the question
4.We have agent in the world,if you want to be the next one,do not hesitate and looking forward to your inquiry.


Please feel free to contact us 
Contact Person :Ms Sun 
 
 
 
Tilting Washing Machine/Tilting Washer/Washing Machine/Laundry Equipment Machinery 100kg to 150kg
Tilting Washing Machine/Tilting Washer/Washing Machine/Laundry Equipment Machinery 100kg to 150kgTilting Washing Machine/Tilting Washer/Washing Machine/Laundry Equipment Machinery 100kg to 150kgTilting Washing Machine/Tilting Washer/Washing Machine/Laundry Equipment Machinery 100kg to 150kgTilting Washing Machine/Tilting Washer/Washing Machine/Laundry Equipment Machinery 100kg to 150kg



 Tilting Washing Machine/Tilting Washer/Washing Machine/Laundry Equipment Machinery 100kg to 150kg
Tilting Washing Machine/Tilting Washer/Washing Machine/Laundry Equipment Machinery 100kg to 150kg
Tilting Washing Machine/Tilting Washer/Washing Machine/Laundry Equipment Machinery 100kg to 150kg
Tilting Washing Machine/Tilting Washer/Washing Machine/Laundry Equipment Machinery 100kg to 150kg
Tilting Washing Machine/Tilting Washer/Washing Machine/Laundry Equipment Machinery 100kg to 150kg
Tilting Washing Machine/Tilting Washer/Washing Machine/Laundry Equipment Machinery 100kg to 150kg
Tilting Washing Machine/Tilting Washer/Washing Machine/Laundry Equipment Machinery 100kg to 150kg

 

Send your message to this supplier

*From:
*To:
avatar Ms. Sun
*Message:

Enter between 20 to 4,000 characters.

This is not what you are looking for? Post a Sourcing Request Now

You Might Also Like

Loading...

Product Groups

Contact Supplier

Ms. Sun
Sale Manager