Jiangsu, China
Business Type:
Number of Employees:
Year of Establishment:
Management System Certification:
ISO9001:2008, ISO14001:2004
OEM/ODM Service
Distributorship Cooperation

Automatic Washer Extractor, Laundry Cleaning Machine, Industrial Cleaning Machine manufacturer / supplier in China, offering Laundry Machine (washer extractor) for Hotel, Hospital Laundry, Hotel Calender Ironing Machine with Two Rollers, Industrial Bedsheet Flatwork Roller Ironer/Laundry Linen Cylinder Ironer 3000mm Heated by Steam or Electricity or Natural Gas and so on.

Gold Member Since 2008
Audited Supplier
Supplier Homepage Products Washer Extractor Others Washer Extractor Laundry Machine (washer extractor) for Hotel, Hospital Laundry

Laundry Machine (washer extractor) for Hotel, Hospital Laundry

Get Latest Price
Min. Order: 1 Piece
Transport Package: Wooden Case
Payment Terms: L/C, T/T
Material: 304 Ss
Machine Type: Electric Heating High Pressure Cleaning Machine
Fuel: Electric
Clean Type: High Pressure Cleaner
Cleaning Process: Hot Water Cleaning
Certification: ISO

You Might Also Like


Basic Info

Model NO.: XGQ
Origin: Taizhou Jiangsu
HS Code: 84502000

Product Description

Industrial cleaning machine/Laundry cleaning machine/Industrial Machinery/ Laundry Machinery/ Washing Machine for Laundry Xgq-30

1. The automatic fully washer extractor are usually used for hotel, restaurant, hospital, school, etc. Its capacity is from 15kg to 130kg.

2. Automatic fully washing and extracting machine, easy to operate and it gathers the washing and extracting these two functions together. The whole machine are made of stainless steel, without rust and extend the service life of machine.

3. Automatic microprocessor computer control, can be programmable by any purpose

4. Adopt the international latest complete suspension structure to reduce shock, it can ensure an ideal proof-shock effect even on high floors

5. It is with a single door structure convenient to loading or unloading, and reduces the labor intensity and improves the clean level

6. With fully-closed and rear-drainage structure, it is good for environmental protection

7. Steam or electrical heating, you can select as you need
Rated capacityKg1520305070100
Drum capacityL154154305549640950
Motor powerKw1.52.2345.57.5
Cleaning speedrpm404038303030
Extracting speedrpm920920800750750650
Steam pressureMpa0.4-0.6
Overall dimensionmm1160*1000*15501160*1050*15501300*1300*16001540*1600*18201540*1700*18201680*1900*2000
Net weightKg380400850170019002600

Send your message to this supplier

avatar Ms. Sun

Enter between 20 to 4,000 characters.

This is not what you are looking for? Post a Sourcing Request Now