Jiangsu, China
Business Type:
Manufacturer/Factory
Number of Employees:
138
Year of Establishment:
2001-03-22
Management System Certification:
ISO9001:2008, ISO14001:2004
OEM/ODM Service

Automatic Washer Extractor, Washer Extractor, Laundry Machine manufacturer / supplier in China, offering Automatic Commercial and Industrial Laundry Washing Extractor Machine 25kgs 30kgs 50kgs 100kgs for Hotel and Hospital, Sweater Steam Drying Machine 100kgs/220lbs, Hospital Operation Clothes Isolated Washing Machine 50kgs and so on.

Diamond Member Since 2008
Audited Supplier
Supplier Homepage Products Washer Extractor Washer Extractor 50kgs 70kgs Automatic Commercial and Industrial Laundry Washing Extractor Machine 25kgs 30kgs 50kgs 100kgs for Hotel and Hospital
  • Automatic Commercial and Industrial Laundry Washing Extractor Machine 25kgs 30kgs 50kgs 100kgs for Hotel and Hospital
  • Automatic Commercial and Industrial Laundry Washing Extractor Machine 25kgs 30kgs 50kgs 100kgs for Hotel and Hospital
  • Automatic Commercial and Industrial Laundry Washing Extractor Machine 25kgs 30kgs 50kgs 100kgs for Hotel and Hospital
  • Automatic Commercial and Industrial Laundry Washing Extractor Machine 25kgs 30kgs 50kgs 100kgs for Hotel and Hospital
  • Automatic Commercial and Industrial Laundry Washing Extractor Machine 25kgs 30kgs 50kgs 100kgs for Hotel and Hospital
  • Automatic Commercial and Industrial Laundry Washing Extractor Machine 25kgs 30kgs 50kgs 100kgs for Hotel and Hospital

Automatic Commercial and Industrial Laundry Washing Extractor Machine 25kgs 30kgs 50kgs 100kgs for Hotel and Hospital

Min. Order / Reference FOB Price
1 Piece US $7,000-8,000/ Piece
Port: Shanghai, China
Production Capacity: 50SETS /MONTH
Payment Terms: L/C, T/T, D/P, Western Union
Washing Capacity: 100kg
Automatic Grade: Automatic
Roller Fixing Type: Fixed
Brand: Haifeng
Machine Type: Industrial Ultrasonic Cleaner
Fuel: Electricity

You Might Also Like

Loading...

Basic Info.

Model NO.
XGQ-100F
Clean Type
Industrial Ultrasonic Cleaner
Cleaning Process
Cold Water Cleaning
Certification
Ce
Inner Drum
Stainless Steel SS304
Outer Drum
Stainless Steel SS304
Operation Panel
Button/Hand Touch
Operation Langrage
English/Russian/Spainish/Chinese
Way of Heating
Steam/Electricity /Hot Water
Installation
Softamount
Washing Chamber
Stainless Steel
Water Port
2
Water Exhaust
1 or 2
Fabric
Linen/Garments/Bedsheet/Cover/Towels
Trademark
haifeng
Transport Package
Wooden Cases
Specification
IS09001&CE
Origin
China
HS Code
84502000
Automatic Commercial and Industrial Laundry Washing Extractor Machine 25kgs 30kgs 50kgs 100kgs for Hotel and Hospital

Automatic Commercial and Industrial  Laundry Washing  Extractor Machine 25kgs 30kgs 50kgs 100kgs for Hotel and Hospital 


Specifications of  automatic washer extractor is as follows 
 
1.50kg 70kgs 100kgs   industrial washing machines for sale 
2.CE&ISO9001 &ISO2001
3.Stainless steel drum 
4.High Quality 
 
 Laundry washer extractor ,Laundry Machine, Laundry Equipment, Hotel Laundy Machine, Textile Machine, Industrial Washing Machine, Automatic Washer Extractor, Washing Machine,cleaning machine, front loading washing machine, barrier washer extractor.

Laundry equipment, Automatic Washer Extractor specializes in manufacturing industrial, commercial, and institutional laundry and dry cleaning equipments. We have been providing successful laundry solutions to our customers, such as nursing home, hotel and athletic department. Our efficient, durable commercial laundry equipments are here to meet the your demanding needs. 
The new Micro computer Control washer-extractors offer our customers with easy programming, and tremendous energy savings compared. Owners will be impressed with the water savings they achieve and the benefits to their operation. The easy-to-use controls and flexibility of the pre-programmed cycles will be a hit with customers. They can add an extra wash, rinse or choose both to create a personalized wash cycle based on their individual needs. Customers will appreciate the large LED display that leads the user through the washing process.
Terms of payment: T/T
Main Properties :
1. Fully automatic, microcomputer-controlled, 30 programme.
2. High quality stainless steel, good appearance, long life.
3. Microprocessor,freely programmable,5 standard programmes, 25 settable programmes.
4. Full suspension shock structure, combination of shock absorbers and springs for maximum absorption, need no excessive foundations.
5. Imported bearing Japanese NSK, precise and durable.
6. Fixed support for long-distance transportation, avoid shaking damage during transit.
7. High quality inverter system, Siemens chip. easily realize washing and dehydration frequency stepless adjusting.energy saving.
8, Built-out bearing lubrication, simple operation, convenient maintenance.
9, Safety door interlock system.
10, Multiple sealing system, oil sealing , water sealing, stainless steel sealing.

Our Machine Will Make Your Laundry Job Much Easier and More Simple 

pecification 15kgs 20kgs 25kgs 30kgs 50kgs 70kgs 100kgs 120kgs are as follows 
 
Item UnitXGQ-15FXGQ-20FXGQ-25FXGQ-30FXGQ-50FXGQ-70FXGQ-100F
CAPACITY Load capacityKg152025305070100
Drum dimension D*LMm380*650700*500800*500904701080×6001080*720mm1200×840
Cylinder dimension D*LMm       
Motor Frequency controlled Kw1.5kw 2.2kw3kw3kw4kw5.5kw7.5kw
Electricity heating pipe Kw61224244848-------
Power consumption
 per cycle
Kw0.4kw(stm)
3.5kw(ele)
0.6kw(stm)
4kw(ele)
0.8kw(stm)
5kw(ele)
0.8kw(stm)
5kw(ele)
1kw (stm)
 
7kw(ele)
1.5kw1.8kw
Drum Wash speed Rpm 45454040303030
Balance speed Rpm75757560606060
Medium/high spin speed Rpm 500/950500/950420/850420/850420/750420/700420/650
G-Factor-extract G308308312312316321321
Stainless steel 304----standardstandardstandardstandardstandardstandardstandard
Programmer Full programmer operation panel ----standardstandardstandardstandardstandardstandardstandard
Programs can remember Pc15153030303030
Heating type Steam Standard StandardStandardStandardStandardStandardStandard
ElectricityStandardStandardStandardStandardStandardN/AN/A
Water Water inlet DNMm20202550507575
Water pressure Bar2-42-42-42-42-42-42-4
Water consumption Kg30035040050075012001800
Drain Mm5050808080140140
Steam Steam inlet (DN)Mm15152020252525
Steam pressure Bar4-64-64-64-64-64-64-6
Steam consumption per cycle Kg 8102030354050
Dimension
L*W*H
Mm1100*970*1420 1130*1000*14201230*1260*17001350*1340*17001820*1500*16001850*1500*17201600*1870*2000
Weight Mm450kg 500kg890kg890kg1500kg1600kg 2800kg
 
Service System


Pre-Sale Service
Before the order is confirmed, we will provide free laundry layout and all the consultation about the product.
 
Sale Service
1). In-depth Design
When the order is confirmed, we will communicate with the professional staff from the buyer's part and discuss the in-depth drawing design. Besides, we will provide the whole laundry factory layout design for free. The design scheme will be including equipment installation drawing about foundation, water inlet, drainage, air input and output, compressed air and electricity.
 
2). Installation
All the machines are well tested before we delivery the machines to the operator 
When the equipment arrive to the buyer, we will send our technical staffs to provide field installation guidance and any other necessary help to ensure proper and standard installation.
 
3). Testing
After installation, our staff will help our customer to test the machine and check all the technical index, function, specification of the machine. Also we will comprehensively eliminate all the possible human-caused damage or troubles during installation to make sure the machine will operate in its best condition.
 
4). Operation Training 
Before the machine is put into use, we will provide operation training to ensure the operators from the buyer's part can work independently. The training includes proper operation, safe startup, smooth operation, proper washing, linen check and categorization and machine maintenance. Also we will help operators to learn the right way to save water, energy and emergent stop operation.
 
.
 
After-Sale Service
1)  

  Full set of  Installation and Operation Manual will be sent together with the machines ,and we are also able to offer online instructure 
 Operation Video will also be sent together with the machines 

2) If you need   we are able to send engineer to the work site to help you to train the operator and also to instruct the installation 
 
Taizhou Haifeng Machinery Manufacturing Co,.ltd 

Please feel free to contact us   Contact Person :Ms Sun 
Cell  0086 1318220 8586 


Automatic Commercial and Industrial Laundry Washing Extractor Machine 25kgs 30kgs 50kgs 100kgs for Hotel and Hospital

Automatic Commercial and Industrial Laundry Washing Extractor Machine 25kgs 30kgs 50kgs 100kgs for Hotel and Hospital
Automatic Commercial and Industrial Laundry Washing Extractor Machine 25kgs 30kgs 50kgs 100kgs for Hotel and Hospital
Automatic Commercial and Industrial Laundry Washing Extractor Machine 25kgs 30kgs 50kgs 100kgs for Hotel and Hospital

Automatic Commercial and Industrial Laundry Washing Extractor Machine 25kgs 30kgs 50kgs 100kgs for Hotel and Hospital
Automatic Commercial and Industrial Laundry Washing Extractor Machine 25kgs 30kgs 50kgs 100kgs for Hotel and Hospital
Automatic Commercial and Industrial Laundry Washing Extractor Machine 25kgs 30kgs 50kgs 100kgs for Hotel and Hospital
Automatic Commercial and Industrial Laundry Washing Extractor Machine 25kgs 30kgs 50kgs 100kgs for Hotel and Hospital
Automatic Commercial and Industrial Laundry Washing Extractor Machine 25kgs 30kgs 50kgs 100kgs for Hotel and Hospital
Automatic Commercial and Industrial Laundry Washing Extractor Machine 25kgs 30kgs 50kgs 100kgs for Hotel and Hospital
Automatic Commercial and Industrial Laundry Washing Extractor Machine 25kgs 30kgs 50kgs 100kgs for Hotel and Hospital

 

Send your message to this supplier

*From:
*To:
avatar Ms. Sun
*Message:

Enter between 20 to 4,000 characters.

This is not what you are looking for? Post a Sourcing Request Now

You Might Also Like

Loading...

Contact Supplier

Ms. Sun
Sale Manager