Jiangsu, China
Business Type:
Manufacturer/Factory
Number of Employees:
138
Year of Establishment:
2001-03-22
Management System Certification:
ISO9001:2008, ISO14001:2004
OEM/ODM Service

Laundry Cleaning Machine, Industrial Cleaning Machine, Industrial Machinery manufacturer / supplier in China, offering Professional Laundry Washer Extractor Manufacturing Hotel Used Laundry Washer Extractor 50kg, Hotel Washing Machine 100kgs/Hotel Washing Equipment/Hotel Washer / Washing Equipment, Dimen Wasing Machine 100kgs (CE&ISO9001) and so on.

Gold Member Since 2008
Audited Supplier
Supplier Homepage Products Washer Extractor Washer Extractor 50kgs 70kgs Professional Laundry Washer Extractor Manufacturing Hotel Used Laundry Washer Extractor 50kg

Professional Laundry Washer Extractor Manufacturing Hotel Used Laundry Washer Extractor 50kg

Get Latest Price
Min. Order: 1 Piece
Port: Shanghai, China
Production Capacity: 100set/Year
Payment Terms: L/C, T/T
Customized: Customized
Material: Metal
Feature: Degradable
Application: School, Hospital, Lab, Laundry Shop
Condition: New
Certification: ISO9001, CE

You Might Also Like

Loading...

Basic Info

Model NO.
XGQ-50F
Draining Way
Exhaust
Fuel Type
Electric
Operation Mode
Full-Automatic Control
Capacity
50-100kg
Imaging Technology
DLP 0.3" DMD
Brightness
ANSI 100 Lumens
OS
Android 4.2.2
CPU
Dual Core 1.3GHz
RAM
1GB
Internal Memory
4GB (Optional:8GB)
Resolution
The Physical Resolution 854 X 480 Pixels, The Maxi
Projection Image Size
up to 120 Inches
WiFi
802.11b/G/N, Support WiFi Miracast
Rechargeable Lithium Battery
7.4V, 2000mAh
Trademark
JIANGSU HAIFENG
Transport Package
Wooden Case
Specification
ISO
Origin
Taizhou Jiangsu
HS Code
84502000
Industrial cleaning machine/Laundry cleaning machine/Industrial Machinery/ Laundry Machinery/ Washing Machine for Laundry Xgq-50F

1. The automatic fully washer extractor are usually used for hotel, restaurant, hospital, school, etc. Its capacity is from 15kg to 130kg.

2. Automatic fully washing and extracting machine, easy to operate and it gathers the washing and extracting these two functions together. The whole machine are made of stainless steel, without rust and extend the service life of machine.

3. Automatic microprocessor computer control, can be programmable by any purpose

4. Adopt the international latest complete suspension structure to reduce shock, it can ensure an ideal proof-shock effect even on high floors

5. It is with a single door structure convenient to loading or unloading, and reduces the labor intensity and improves the clean level

6. With fully-closed and rear-drainage structure, it is good for environmental protection

7. Steam or electrical heating, you can select as you need

Facade pattern:

Internal Structure:

Drum of washer extractor:
ModelUnitXGQ-15FXGQ-20FXGQ-30FXGQ-50FXGQ-70FXGQ-100F
Rated capacityKg1520305070100
Drum capacityL154154305549640950
Motor powerKw1.52.2345.57.5
Cleaning speedrpm404038303030
Extracting speedrpm920920800750750650
Steam pressureMpa0.4-0.6
Overall dimensionmm1160*1000*15501160*1050*15501300*1300*16001540*1600*18201540*1700*18201680*1900*2000
Net weightKg380400850170019002600
 

Please feel free to contact us for  quality washer extractor 
Contact Person :Ms Sun 
/Cell 0086 1318220 8586 
 


Professional Laundry Washer Extractor Manufacturing Hotel Used Laundry Washer Extractor 50kg
Professional Laundry Washer Extractor Manufacturing Hotel Used Laundry Washer Extractor 50kg
Professional Laundry Washer Extractor Manufacturing Hotel Used Laundry Washer Extractor 50kg
Professional Laundry Washer Extractor Manufacturing Hotel Used Laundry Washer Extractor 50kg
Professional Laundry Washer Extractor Manufacturing Hotel Used Laundry Washer Extractor 50kg
Professional Laundry Washer Extractor Manufacturing Hotel Used Laundry Washer Extractor 50kg
 

Send your message to this supplier

*From:
*To:
avatar Ms. Sun
*Message:

Enter between 20 to 4,000 characters.

This is not what you are looking for? Post a Sourcing Request Now